1 - 2

UNA — HHC Hardenberg

2 - 2

Jong AZ — Barendrecht

1 - 2

Spakenburg — Katwijk

2 - 0

FC Lienden — Kozakken Boys

2 - 5

GVVV — Jong Sparta

3 - 1

AFC — Excelsior Maassluis

2 - 2

VVSB — TEC

0 - 1

Koninklijke HFC — Jong FC Twente

2 - 2

Jong Vitesse — De Treffers

3 - 1

HHC Hardenberg — VVSB

3 - 1

Katwijk — GVVV

5 - 2

Excelsior Maassluis — Jong Vitesse

3 - 1

De Treffers — Koninklijke HFC

0 - 1

Jong FC Twente — FC Lienden

1 - 4

Barendrecht — AFC

1 - 3

Jong Sparta — Spakenburg

0 - 2

TEC — Jong AZ

3 - 0

Kozakken Boys — UNA

3 - 1

UNA — Jong Sparta

1 - 2

Jong Vitesse — Katwijk

1 - 2

VVSB — Barendrecht

0 - 3

GVVV — TEC

1 - 0

FC Lienden — Jong AZ

2 - 4

AFC — HHC Hardenberg

1 - 2

Koninklijke HFC — Excelsior Maassluis

1 - 2

Spakenburg — Kozakken Boys

4 - 1

Jong FC Twente — De Treffers

4 - 0

De Treffers — FC Lienden

2 - 2

TEC — Spakenburg

2 - 3

Katwijk — UNA

3 - 3

Jong Sparta — VVSB

1 - 1

HHC Hardenberg — Koninklijke HFC

4 - 0

Kozakken Boys — AFC

3 - 1

Barendrecht — Jong Vitesse

3 - 1

Jong AZ — GVVV

1 - 1

Excelsior Maassluis — Jong FC Twente

4 - 1

Koninklijke HFC — Barendrecht

0 - 2

De Treffers — AFC

0 - 5

VVSB — FC Lienden

1 - 0

UNA — Spakenburg

0 - 2

FC Lienden — Koninklijke HFC

1 - 3

AFC — VVSB

1 - 0

HHC Hardenberg — Barendrecht

2 - 2

De Treffers — TEC

0 - 1

FC Lienden — TEC

2 - 3

UNA — Barendrecht

0 - 0

VVSB — Katwijk

2 - 0

De Treffers — Excelsior Maassluis

1 - 0

Spakenburg — Jong AZ

1 - 1

AFC — GVVV

4 - 2

Jong Vitesse — HHC Hardenberg

0 - 3

Jong FC Twente — Kozakken Boys

1 - 1

Koninklijke HFC — Jong Sparta

2 - 1

TEC — UNA

3 - 1

Jong Sparta — AFC

7 - 0

Jong AZ — VVSB

2 - 2

Barendrecht — De Treffers

2 - 2

GVVV — Spakenburg

4 - 2

Kozakken Boys — Jong Vitesse

1 - 0

Katwijk — Koninklijke HFC

2 - 2

Excelsior Maassluis — FC Lienden

1 - 2

HHC Hardenberg — Jong FC Twente

2 - 2

Jong Vitesse — Jong AZ

0 - 3

Jong FC Twente — Jong Sparta

3 - 1

UNA — VVSB

1 - 4

Excelsior Maassluis — TEC

2 - 2

De Treffers — Katwijk

1 - 1

FC Lienden — HHC Hardenberg

1 - 3

Kozakken Boys — Barendrecht

1 - 1

Koninklijke HFC — GVVV

2 - 1

AFC — Spakenburg

0 - 2

Jong Vitesse — Barendrecht

3 - 1

Jong Sparta — De Treffers

1 - 0

TEC — AFC

5 - 0

Jong AZ — UNA

2 - 1

VVSB — Jong FC Twente

1 - 2

Spakenburg — Koninklijke HFC

4 - 0

Katwijk — FC Lienden

3 - 3

HHC Hardenberg — Kozakken Boys

1 - 0

GVVV — Jong Vitesse

0 - 2

Barendrecht — Excelsior Maassluis

3 - 1

Jong Vitesse — TEC

3 - 3

VVSB — GVVV

2 - 0

Koninklijke HFC — AFC

2 - 1

FC Lienden — UNA

3 - 1

Kozakken Boys — TEC

0 - 4

Jong Vitesse — VVSB

4 - 0

De Treffers — GVVV

0 - 2

Excelsior Maassluis — Jong AZ

1 - 1

Jong FC Twente — Spakenburg

2 - 1

HHC Hardenberg — Katwijk

1 - 6

Barendrecht — Jong Sparta

0 - 1

AFC — Jong AZ

3 - 0

De Treffers — HHC Hardenberg

3 - 1

UNA — Jong FC Twente

1 - 3

AFC — FC Lienden

3 - 1

Koninklijke HFC — Jong Vitesse

4 - 4

VVSB — De Treffers

1 - 1

TEC — Barendrecht

2 - 1

GVVV — Kozakken Boys

2 - 1

Spakenburg — Excelsior Maassluis

2 - 1

Jong Sparta — Katwijk

1 - 1

Jong AZ — HHC Hardenberg

2 - 6

AFC — Jong Vitesse

2 - 0

HHC Hardenberg — Spakenburg

3 - 0

FC Lienden — Jong Sparta

0 - 1

Koninklijke HFC — Jong AZ

3 - 0

TEC — Jong FC Twente

1 - 0

Jong AZ — Jong FC Twente

2 - 1

Jong Sparta — Jong Vitesse

2 - 0

TEC — Koninklijke HFC

1 - 1

Spakenburg — VVSB

1 - 0

Kozakken Boys — De Treffers

1 - 0

Katwijk — AFC

0 - 3

HHC Hardenberg — Excelsior Maassluis

5 - 1

GVVV — UNA

2 - 2

Barendrecht — FC Lienden

0 - 1

Jong FC Twente — Katwijk

1 - 1

Excelsior Maassluis — Kozakken Boys

2 - 2

UNA — AFC

4 - 2

Jong AZ — De Treffers

3 - 0

VVSB — Koninklijke HFC

2 - 0

TEC — HHC Hardenberg

2 - 2

Spakenburg — Jong Vitesse

1 - 2

Jong Sparta — Kozakken Boys

0 - 2

Katwijk — Excelsior Maassluis

1 - 1

Barendrecht — Jong FC Twente

2 - 1

GVVV — FC Lienden

4 - 0

Kozakken Boys — Katwijk

4 - 1

FC Lienden — Spakenburg

2 - 3

Jong Vitesse — UNA

1 - 1

Excelsior Maassluis — Jong Sparta

3 - 1

Jong FC Twente — GVVV

0 - 1

UNA — Koninklijke HFC

3 - 4

Spakenburg — De Treffers

1 - 1

Jong Sparta — HHC Hardenberg

0 - 2

Katwijk — Barendrecht

2 - 0

Jong AZ — Kozakken Boys

1 - 4

GVVV — Excelsior Maassluis

1 - 5

Jong FC Twente — Jong Vitesse

2 - 2

Jong Sparta — TEC

2 - 2

Kozakken Boys — VVSB

0 - 2

Katwijk — Jong AZ

3 - 4

Excelsior Maassluis — UNA

2 - 0

Barendrecht — GVVV

1 - 5

UNA — De Treffers

2 - 1

Jong Vitesse — FC Lienden

2 - 3

Jong AZ — Jong Sparta

4 - 0

AFC — Jong FC Twente

3 - 4

TEC — Katwijk

2 - 0

VVSB — Excelsior Maassluis

2 - 1

Spakenburg — Barendrecht

0 - 0

GVVV — HHC Hardenberg

4 - 0

Koninklijke HFC — Kozakken Boys

3 - 2

De Treffers — Jong Vitesse

2 - 1

HHC Hardenberg — UNA

0 - 6

TEC — VVSB

2 - 3

Kozakken Boys — FC Lienden

1 - 1

Jong FC Twente — Koninklijke HFC

3 - 1

Jong Sparta — GVVV

1 - 0

Katwijk — Spakenburg

1 - 3

Barendrecht — Jong AZ

1 - 1

Excelsior Maassluis — AFC

1 - 2

Koninklijke HFC — De Treffers

5 - 1

Jong AZ — TEC

1 - 0

VVSB — HHC Hardenberg

5 - 2

UNA — Kozakken Boys

1 - 1

FC Lienden — Jong FC Twente

1 - 0

GVVV — Katwijk

0 - 2

Jong Vitesse — Excelsior Maassluis

4 - 3

Spakenburg — Jong Sparta

3 - 0

AFC — Barendrecht

2 - 1

De Treffers — Jong FC Twente

4 - 0

Jong Sparta — UNA

4 - 2

TEC — GVVV

2 - 0

Jong AZ — FC Lienden

1 - 1

Barendrecht — VVSB

4 - 3

Kozakken Boys — Spakenburg

1 - 0

HHC Hardenberg — AFC

0 - 3

Excelsior Maassluis — Koninklijke HFC

3 - 0

Katwijk — Jong Vitesse

1 - 3

Jong FC Twente — UNA

2 - 1

De Treffers — VVSB

2 - 0

Jong Vitesse — Koninklijke HFC